CONGRATULATIONS!!!

2020 WINNERS

       

COLORING CONTEST

                           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                            Kindergarten            First Place:                   Aurelia Lambert,   WV

                                                                        Second:                                  Jayden Martinez,  NJ

                                                                        Third:                                      Skyler Eldridge, KY

 

                         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                     1st Grade                 First:                             Zachary Smucker, PA

                                                                       Second:                                   Maria Montano,  Ca S

                                                                       Third:                                       Cecilia Kleiss, IL

 

                           

 

 

 

                     2nd Grade                First:                             Ella Gallego, Ca S

                                                                       Second:                                   Asher Oosterhouse, MI

                                                                       Third:                                       Rhianna Weaver, PA

 

                           

 

                      3rd Grade                First:                             Ryan Childerhose, MI

                                                                       Second:                                   Dylan Cook, IN

                                                                       Third:                                       Lilia Grutzmacher, CaN

POSTER CONTEST

       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                     

                       DIV I:                      First:                              Ariana Cruz Quintana, IL       

                                                                       Second:                                    Brooke Morey, NJ         

                                                                       Third:                                        Korbin Mastin, IN

 

                           

                    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                       DIV II:                     First:                             Mason Dembs, IL                  

                                                                       Second:                                   Kailyn Campi, CA North       

                                                                       Third:                                       Catherine Lam, NJ

 

                              DIV III:                    First:                             Kyla Garner (IL)                      

                                                                       Second:                                   Trey Crowley (PA)            

                                                                       Third:                                       Kenneth Wright (MI)

ESSAY CONTEST

               

                               DIV I:                     First:                             Jefferson Dhas                     

                                                                       Second:                                   Eliza Villa  

                                                                       Third:                                       Ariana Cruz Quintana

 

                                DIV II:                    First:                            Grace E. Brumfield                      

                                                                       Second:                                  Drake Champlin       

                                                                       Third:                                      Eesha Yadav

 

                        DIV III:                   First:                            Trey Crowley                              

                                                                       Second:                                  Zoe Taylor                  

                                                                       Third:                                      Gabriela Strong

151105754173338.png

National WCTU Headquarters

1730 Chicago Ave.

Evanston, IL. 60201

(847) 864-1396

© 2020 National WCTU. All rights reserved.

Registered Charity: 501(c)(3)

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Facebook